CSHL

(1) All Baked (2) WHC (3) TS Bandits (4) Dirty Orrs (5) Soft Dump 

Silver - Cranston Veterans Memorial Ice Rink
Green - Smithfield Municipal Ice Rink
*All teams must remove all beverage containers after each game from locker room

GP
 W
L 
SOL/T 
PTS
GF 
GA
1. SOFT DUMP
16
12
3
1
25
95
54
2. TS BANDITS
16
11
5
0
22
75
73
3. WHC
16
9
5
2
20
71
67
4. DIRTY ORRS
16
5
11
0
10
75
84

Results

Dirty Orrs 8 All Baked 6

TS Bandits 6 WHC 3


Soft Dump 9 Dirty Orrs 2

TS Bandits 1 All Baked 0 (F)


WHC 8 All Baked 6


TS Bandits 8 Dirty Orrs 6


WHC 3 Dirty Orrs 1

Soft Dump 11 All Baked 2


Dirty Orrs 8 All Baked 3


Soft Dump 6 Dirty Orrs 3

TS Bandits 7 All Baked 5


TS Bandits 6 Soft Dump 4

WHC 5 All Baked 3


WHC 4 Soft Dump 4 (T)

Dirty Orrs 7 TS Bandits 3

Soft Dump 6 TS Bandits 3


WHC 7 Dirty Orrs 5

Soft Dump 7 All Baked 1


Dirty Orrs 8 All Baked 2

WHC 6 TS Bandits 3


Soft Dump 5 Dirty Orrs 4

TS Bandits 1 All Baked 0 (F)


WHC 1 All Baked 0 (F)

Soft Dump 1 All Baked 0 (F)

 


TS Bandits 7 Soft Dump 6

WHC 5 Dirty Orrs 4


Soft Dump 5 WHC 4

TS Bandits 6 Dirty Orrs 3


Soft Dump 5 Dirty Orrs 2

Soft Dump 8 TS Bandits 5


Soft Dump 4 WHC 3 (SHO)


TS Bandits 7 Dirty Orrs 4

WHC 6 Soft Dump 4

TS Bandits 5 WHC 3


WHC 5 Dirty Orrs 3


Dirty Orrs 7 WHC 4

Soft Dump 9 TS Bandits 1


TS Bandits 6 WHC 3

____________________________


#1 Soft Dump 8 #4 Dirty Orrs 3

#2 TS Bandits 5 #3 WHC 3


#4 Dirty Orrs 6 #3 WHC 5 (OT)

#2 TS Bandits 3 #1 Soft Dump 1

#1 Soft Dump 4 #4 Dirty Orrs 3 (OT)


#1 Soft Dump 5 #2 TS Bandits 4


#2 TS Bandits 7 #1 Soft Dump 6 (OT)

  




Schedule 

Playoffs 

Double Elimination


21 

Mon Feb 4 (1)

#1 Soft Dump v 

#4 Dirty Orrs 915


Thur Feb 7 (2)

#2 TS Bandits v 

#3 WHC 910


22

Tue Feb 12 (4)

#3 WHC v

#4 Dirty Orrs 915


Tue Feb 18 (3)

#1 Soft Dump v

#2 TS Bandits 910


Sun Feb 24 (5)

#1 Soft Dump v 

#4 Dirty Orrs 835


23

Wed Feb 27 (6)

#1 Soft Dump v

#2 TS Bandits 1015


24

Tue Mar 5

#1 Soft Dump v

#2 TS Bandits 910